Организация
|
Адрес
|
Руководитель СПС
|
Телефон
|
Эл. адрес
|
Детский дом № 1
|
680000 г. Хабаровск, ул. Ленина, 20
|
Боцман Светлана Валерьевна
|
(4212) 404 219
|
hb-dd1@mail.ru hb-dd1@edu.27.ru
|
Детский дом № 4
|
680023 г. Хабаровск, ул. Краснореченская, 185а
|
Хлызова Татьяна Анатольевна
|
(4212) 337 220
|
hb-dd4@mail.ru
|
Детский дом № 5
|
680051, г. Хабаровск, ул. Суворова, 55
|
Манжулова Наталья Александровна
|
(4212) 505 389
|
khb_skdd@mail.ru khb_skdd5@edu.27.ru
|
Детский дом № 6
|
680014, г. Хабаровск, пер. Гаражный, 16
|
Синицина Елена Петровна
|
(4212) 276 402
|
hb-dd6@mail.ru hb-dd6@edu.27.ru
|
Детский дом № 8
|
681032, г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре, ул. Гамарника, 19/5
|
Уфимцева
Елена Евгеньевна
|
(4217) 595505
|
kna_dd1@mail.ru ufimtseva.1945@mail.ru
|
Детский дом № 10
|
681010, г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре, ул. Вокзальная 44/3
|
Сендирович
Елена Геннадьевна
|
(4217) 532 326
|
moudd4@mail.ru
|
Детский дом № 12
|
682640, г. Амурск, пр. Строителей, 58а
|
Быкова Елена Витальевна
|
(42142) 3 14 94
|
amursk@dd12.ru amursk.dd12@yandex.ru
|
Детский дом № 14
|
682970, г. Бикин, ул. Дальневосточная, 21
|
Шелкунова Валентина Васильевна
|
(42155) 2 24 19
|
det-dom14@edu.27.ru
|
Детский дом № 16
|
622890, Ванинский р-он, р.п. Октябрьский, ул. Вокзальная,13
|
Постникова Ольга Игоревна
|
(42137) 2 54 85
|
detckiidom16@yandex.ru ddom16@edu.27.ru
|
Детский дом № 17
|
682071, Верхнебуреинский р-он, п. Новый Ургал, ул. 60 лет образованияя СССР, 2
|
Пуртова
Татьяна Анатольевна
|
(42149) 4 23 99
|
detdom17@rambler.ru spsdetdom17@rambler.ru
|
Детский дом № 18
|
682945, Вяземский р-он, с. Отрадное, ул. Интренациональная, 27а
|
Лиховских Рузигуль Гардуллоевна
|
(42153) 4 35 13
|
vyazdotr@yandex.ru
|
Детский дом № 20
|
681062, Комсомольский р-он, с. Хурба, ул. Молодежная, 2
|
Кондратенко Татьяна Юрьевна
|
(4217) 560-628
|
ddom20@edu.27.ru kgbou-detskiidom20@rambler.ru
|
Детский дом № 21
|
681062, Комсомольский р-он, с. Хурба, ул. Взлетная, 5
|
Кравцова Наталья Анатольевна
|
8 (4217) 560 436
|
kgou-detskiidom21@ya.ru
|
Детский дом № 23
|
682910, Район им. Лазо, р.п. Переяславка, ул. Сентябрьска, 16а
|
Гущина Виктория Владимировна
|
(42154) 2 10 17
|
perdd2008@yandex.ru
|
Детский дом № 24
|
982460, г.Николаевск-на-Амуре, ул.Советская, 25
|
Побежимова
Рита Александровна
|
(42135) 2 02 34
|
detskijd@yandex.ru ddn24@edu.27.ru
|
Детский дом № 27
|
682711, г. Солнечный. Ул. Ленина, 18б
|
Финогенова
Наталья Юрьевна
|
(42146) 2 29 17
|
detdom-27@edu.ru
|
Детский дом № 28
|
682400, Ульчский р-он, с. Богородское, ул. Советская, 54
|
Ховрящук Александр Васильевич
|
(42151) 5 24 70
|
bog_dd1@edu.27.ru
|
Детский дом № 32
|
680507,Хабаровский р-он, с. Некрасовка, ул. Школьная, 22
|
Резикова Наталья Сергеевна
|
(4212) 49 02 54
|
d.domnekrasovka@inbox.ru
|
Детский дом № 34
|
681022 г. Комсомольс-на-Амуре, ул. Советская, 20
|
Тырышкин
Олег Олегович
|
(4217) 22 83 73
|
komsdd34@edu.27.ru
|
Детский дом № 35
|
681022, г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре, ул. Ломоносова, 18
|
Шульга
Ольга Дмитриевна
|
(4217) 25 12 36
|
detskiydom35@mail.ru
|
Детский дом № 36
|
682480, Р.п. Охотск, ул. Коммунистическая, 60
|
Трофимова Тамара Семеновна
|
(42141) 9 13 65
|
xela-raz@rambler.ru
|
Детский дом № 37
|
682375, Нанайский р-он, с. Найхин, ул. Школьная, 36а
|
Бельды
Любовь Дмитриевна
|
(4215) 64 34 31
|
schoolnaihint@mail.ru sluzhbaspv37@mail.ru
|
Школа-интренат № 3
|
681018, г. Хабаровск, ул. Партизанская, 93б
|
Торохова Ольга Ивановна
|
(4212) 48 35 56
|
si3hb@mail.ru
|
Школа-интренат № 4
|
681014, г. Хабаровск, ул. Восточная шоссе, 8
|
Фролова Татьяна Николаевна
|
(4212) 37 77 69
|
hb_sint2@mail.ru
|